BEVERAGES
ICE CREAM/ SLUSH
SANDWICHES
BAKERY
Bakery By lb
$14.99Bagel/Rolls
$1.50Bagutte
$2.25Mini Baguatte
$1.00Melba Toast Pack
$1.00Choclate Danish
$4.00Cheese Danish
$4.00Flaums Cheese Danish
$5.00Cinnamon Cheese Danish
$6.00Large Chocolate Chip Cookie
$2.75Muffin
$5.00Cheese Muffin
$7.50Donut
$2.50Jumbo Sprinkle Cookie
$2.75Jumbo Cupcake
$2.75Brownie Bar
$2.75Blikelech
$2.75Cinnamon Babka
$2.75Heimish Sugar Kichel
$8.00Hamantash
$2.75Bilkela
$2.25Chocolate danish
$5.40Linzer Tots Reismans
$10.00Mini Brownie Bars Reismans
$10.00Mini Black N White Cookies Reismans
$10.00Honey Mufin
$2.75Mini Black & White
$10.00Iced Coffee Cookie
$10.00Mini Pink & White
$10.00Heimish Medium Challah
$6.00
READY PACKED
Sandwich Wrapped
$4.75Sandwich Box
$6.50Sandwich Stick
$6.50Wrap
$7.50Lunch combo
$7.00Fruit Cups
$8.00Yogurt
$7.00Cheese Blintz
$7.00Cheese Latke
$7.00Sliced Cheese Cake
$7.50Cheese Bar
$2.75Cheese Balls
$11.50Wafer Cake
$15.00Avocado Combo
$9.00Caeser Salad
$9.00Baked Tilapia Plate
$12.00Baked Salmon Plate
$12.00Flounder Plate
$12.00
DIPS
TAKE OUT
TAKE OUT SIDE
SPREADS
Tuna By LB
$14.99Tuna 1lb
$14.99Vegetable Tuna By LB
$15.99Vegatable Tuna 1lb
$15.99Egg Salad By LB
$13.99Egg Salad 1lb
$13.99Baked Salmon Salad By LB
$18.99Baked Salmon 1lb
$18.99Lox Spread By LB
$14.99Lox Spread 1lb
$15.00Avacodo Salad By LB
$14.99Avocado Salad 1lb
$15.00Cream Chease By LB
$10.99Cream Cheese 1lb
$10.99Creamy Lox By Lb
$14.99White Fish Salad By LB
$19.99White Fish Salad 1lb
$19.99Delivery Charge
$10.00
HERRING
LOX & SABLE
NUTS & CHOCOLATE
Choclate By LB
$22.99Nuts By Lb
$13.49Candy By Lb
$10.99Mix nuts & Choclate
$17.99Halva By LB
$24.9924 Piece Gift Box
$59.504 Piece Truffle Gift Box
$14.508 Pieces Gift Box
$25.6015 Piece Classic Gift Box
$40.00Notebook Gift Box
$21.99S Suitcase Sm
$16.85Large Choclate Pops
$6.60Small Choclate Pops
$4.79House Tray
$40.70SM Rectangle SM Dairy
$49.00SM Bamboo Dairy
$51.79MED Med Bamboo Dairy
$72.80SM House SM Dairy
$50.00L Suitcase Large Dairy
$28.99Shabbos Tray Dairy
$34.65Thank You Tray Dairy
$21.35Coco Round Board Dairy
$21.70H Choco Board Heart
$24.00Heart Box Square
$40.60Heart Gift Box
$40.60White Strawberry Truffle
$6.90Sm Bamboo Parve
$39.99Med Bamboo Parve
$50.004 SqMed Parve
$63.00Passport Box
$21.49Hazelnut Protein Bar
$2.75Pistachios Protein Bar
$2.75Pecan Protein Bar
$2.75Moco Bomb
$8.99Hot Chocolate Bomb - Strawberry
$9.00Choco Bomb
$9.00Small Pops Vanila
$5.00Hazelnut Crunch Large Pops
$7.00House Large Parve
$70.004 Sectional Kids
$23.006 Sectional Kids
$41.00Choco Board Squre
$32.004 Sectional Sq Parve Large
$106.00Heart Cheese Truffle
$7.75Cheese Pop Strawberry
$6.50
SNACKS & CANDIES
Crunch Cake
$7.00Dretzel
$4.25Elite Chocolate Bar
$5.50Shmerling Minor Sticks
$2.00Minor Schmerling 4 Pk
$8.00Rosemarie Stick
$2.00Pesek zman
$3.00Egozi
$2.75Taami
$2.75Kif Kef
$2.75Nougat Bar
$2.75Caramel Bar
$2.75Kind Bar
$2.75Froozies
$1.25Elite Must Gum
$4.50Snackers Shwartz
$7.50Melba Toast Box
$5.00Popcorn Large
$5.00Popcorn Small
$3.50
PLATTERS
Lox & Sable platter w stuffed fish Large (25)
$165.00Lox & Sable platter w stuffed fish Medium (15)
$135.00Lox & Sable platter w stuffed fish Small (10)
$95.00Lox & Sable Large (18") (25)
$125.00Lox & Sable Medium (14") (15)
$89.00Lox Platter (14")
$79.00Combo Platters - Spreads w sable & lox
$125.00Spread Platter 7 Section. Tuna,ls,es,avo,wf
$100.00Spread Platter 5 Section Black. Tuna,ls,es,avo,wf
$65.00Spread Platter 5 Section Clear. Tuna,ls,es,avo,wf
$49.00Spread Platter 4 Section. Tuna,ls,es,avo
$29.00Side Of Salmon Platter
$150.00Salmon w gefilte
$160.00Salmon w lox & sable
$190.00Cooked salmon w gefilte L
$190.00Cooked salmon w gefilte S
$160.00Gefilte Fish Platter L (30 Slices)
$80.00Gefilte Fish Platter S (20 Slices)
$55.00Stuffed Fish Platters
$49.99Wrap Platter 20 Pcs
$70.00Wrap Platter 30 Pcs
$95.00Side Of Salmon With Gafilte
$190.00
CORPRATE
Israeli Salad (80 OZ)
$49.00Caesar salad (80 OZ)
$49.00Nish Nosh Salad (80 OZ)
$49.00Tomato Onion Salad (80 OZ)
$49.00Euro Salad (80 OZ)
$49.00Iced Coffee (64 OZ) Wholesale
$15.00Strawberry Drinks (64 OZ)
$25.00Pina Coloda Drinks (64 OZ)
$25.00Mango Drink (64 OZ)
$25.00Iced Coffee (5 Gallon)
$130.00Potato Kugel Roaster
$75.00Baked Ziti (9x13)
$60.00Eggplant Parmesan (9X13)
$60.00Penne ala vodka (9X13)
$60.00Mashed Potato (9X13)
$39.00French Fries (9x13)
$39.00Scrambled Eggs (9x13)
$45.00Cheese Blintzes (9X13) 25 Pcs
$75.00Round Cheese Cake
$65.00Tomato Olive Onion Salad (80 Oz)
$49.00Red Milk
$5.00Blue Milk
$5.00Roll Gefilte Fish
$30.001/2 Roll Gefilte Fish
$15.00Milkshake 64oz
$30.00Orange Juice (64oz)
$8.00Israeli Salad 32oz
$20.00Tomato Onion Salad 32oz
$20.00Cesar Salad 32 Oz
$20.0010 Lb Soup
$50.00Pastry Platter (Dairy)
$65.00Pastry Platter (Parve)
$45.00Fettuccine 9x13
$60.00
PACKAGES
SHAMOSHIM
4 Lb Matyash Herring
$38.004 Lb Tidbits Herring
$38.004 Lb Spicy Tidbits Herring
$38.004 Lb Jalapeno Herring
$38.004 Lb Creamy Lox
$42.00Egg Kichel Reg Large
$9.50Egg Kichel Thins Large
$9.504 LB Tuna
$45.004 LB Lox Spread
$45.004 LB White Fish Salad
$65.004 LB Baked Salmon Salad
$55.004 LB Avacado
$50.004 Lb Egg Salad
$35.004 Lb Tomato Dip
$35.004 Lb Jalapeno Dip
$42.004 Lb Hummus
$34.004 Lb Olive Dip
$46.004 Lb Babaganush
$55.00Delivery Charge
$10.004 LB Chrein
$28.00
UNCATEGORIZED
Cheese Calzone
$6.00Carmel Latte
$5.00Penne Alla vodka
$9.00Slice tilapia
$11.00Slice baked ziti
$9.00Sliced Baked Salmon
$11.00Slice eggplant Parmesan
$9.00Horseraddish
$4.00FishSticks
$4.00Dinner Plate 2 Section
$19.00Dinner Plate 1 Section
$15.00Breaded Flounder
$9.00Black And White Cookie
$3.00Baked salmon sandwich
$10.80Jumbo Honey Cookie
$2.758 OZ Tuna
$5.008 OZ Egg Salad
$4.00Egg kichel
$0.00Cinnamon danish
$6.75Chulent
$4.00Slice gafilta fish
$3.00